Διδακτικό Προσωπικό

 

 

 

ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ 

  1. Λοϊζίδου-Δαπόλα Μαρία, Διευθύντρια
  2. Μιχαήλ Ανδρέας, Β.Δ.Α΄- Πληροφορικής
  3. Παντζιαράς Γεώργιος,Β.Δ.Α΄- Μαθηματικών
  4. Σοφόκλη Ανδρέας, Β.Δ.Α΄ - Φιλολογικών
  5. Οικονόμου Χριστιάνα, Β.Δ.- Φιλολογικών
  6. Ξιουρουππας Παναγιώτης, Β.Δ.-Φιλολογικών
  7. Λάμπρου Λάμπρος, Β.Δ.- Φιλολογικών
  8. Κουσή-Χαραλάμπους Ελένη, Β.Δ.- ΣΕΑ
  9. Σολωμού Μαργαρίτα, Β.Δ.-Τέχνης
  10. Φιλιππίδης Αντώνιος, Β.Δ.- Πληροφορικής
  11. Σάββα Σάββας, Β.Δ.-Φυσικής
  12. Κούρτη Φωτεινή,Β.Δ. – Θρησκευτικών
  13. Σιαπιτή Ιφιγένεια, Β.Δ.- Φιλολογικών
  14. Χαραλαμπίδης Κώστας, Β.Δ.- Μαθηματικών

 

ΘΡΗΣΚΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ

  1. Κωνσταντίνου Αντρούλα
  2. Παπαμάρκου  π. Ανδρέας
  3. Γεωργίου π.Λάζαρος

 

ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΚΩΝ

  1. Κούρτη Μαρία
  2. Μούσκου Αναστασία
  3. Κωνσταντινίδου Μαρία
  4. Σαμάρα Δέσπω
  5. Χάννα Σωτήρης
  6. Κυριάκου Μαρία
  7. Κυριακίδου Κωνσταντία
  8. Λούτσιου Κωνσταντίνα
  9. Κακουλλή Έλενα
  10. Κωνσταντίνου Κατερίνα
  11. Χαραλάμπους Αγγελική
  12. Ζαχαρίου Ειρήνη
  13. Χαραλάμπους Γλαύκη
  14. Καράντου Κωνσταντίνα
  15. Γιαννάκη Δέσπω
  16. Θεοφάνους Πόπη
  17. Λοβαρή Χριστίνα
  18. Χαραλάμπους Άννα

                                                                                                                       >>back to top

ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ

  1. Σεβέρη Λουκία
  2. Χριστοφορίδης Γιώργος
  3. Μουγής Νίκος
  4. Ματθαίου Κυριάκος
  5. Φωτίου Άντρος
  6. Λαουτάρη Ελίζα
  7. Μώρου Πετρούλα
  8. Ονουφρίου Άντρια-Βικτώρια

 

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ

  1. Λειβαδιώτη – Βέη Νάντια
  2. Αντωνιάδου Ειρήνη
  3. Τσάκωνας Αντώνιος
  4. Γιώτας Κωνσταντίνος

 

ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ

  1. Κλειδαράς Παντελής
  2. Ηλία Ηλίας
  3. Θεοχάρους Σπύρος

 

ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ

  1. Αναστασίου Βαρβάρα
  2. Κυριάκου Μαρία
  3. Κανδρή Νίκη

 

ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ

  1. Χριστοφίδου Ρέα
  2. Ιασωνίδου Δέσποινα
  3. Αναστασίου Τάσος
  4. Ζωδιάτου Μαρία
  5. Θεμιστοκλέους Αντώνης
  6. Ιασωνίδου Μαρία          

                                                                                                                          >>back to top

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ

  1. Βασιλείου Γλυκερία
  2. Φιλίππου Έλενα
  3. Λάζαρη Βασιλική​​​​​​​

 

ΙΣΠΑΝΙΚΩΝ

  1. Μαλλούρης Κώστας
  2. Χριστοδούλου Μαρία

 

ΡΩΣΙΚΩΝ

  1. Σιακαλλή Μαρία
  2. Τσακμάκη Γεωργία

 

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ

  1. Καραντώνης Πέτρος
  2. Κουρουκλάς Χαράλαμπος
  3. Μαυρομμάτη Ελένη
  4. Ευαγγέλου Άγγελος
  5. Ιωάννου Μαρία

 

ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΩΝ

  1. Κίτα Χρυστάλλα
  2. Πετρίνας Χρίστος
  3. Χριστοφόρου Ανδρέας
  4. Παφίτη Ιωάννα
  5. Κάτσουρα Κυριακούλα
  6. Παναγή Παρασκευάς

 

ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗΣ

  1. Ξενοφώντος Κάθριν

 

ΤΕΧΝΗΣ

  1. Καλογήρου Ανδρέας

 

ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΙΚΟΥ/ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΧΕΔΙΟΥ

  1. Καμιναρίδου Μοσχούλα

                                                                                                                            >>back to top

ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ

  1. Βραχίμη Μαρία
  2. Χατζηπαντελής Δημήτρης
  3. Γιωργάλλας Παναγιώτης
  4. Πρόξενου Ελένη

 

ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ

  1. Aλαμπρίτης Χρίστος
  2. Χρυσοστόμου Ανδρέας
  3. Παντελή Άντρια

 

ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ

  1. Σαρρή Σόνια

 

ΘΕΑΤΡΟΥ

 

  1. Μιχαηλίδης Θεόδωρος
  2. Κατσουρή Αντιγόνη



ΣΕΑ

  1. Σιεκκερή Ελένη


 

 

 

<<πίσω στην προηγούμενη σελίδα                                                                              >>back to top