Διδακτικό Προσωπικό

 

 

 

ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ 

  1. Λοϊζίδου-Δαπόλα Μαρία, Διευθύντρια
  2. Παντζιαράς Γεώργιος,Β.Δ.Α΄- Μαθηματικών
  3. Χειμώνας Ανδρέας, Β.Δ.Α΄- Μαθηματικών
  4. Κυθραιώτου Άννα,Β.Δ.Α΄- Φιλόλογικών
  5. Νεοφύτου Αντώνης , Β.Δ.Α΄- Πληροφορικής
  6. Οικονόμου Χριστιάνα, Β.Δ.- Φιλολογικών
  7. Ξιουρουππας Παναγιώτης, Β.Δ.-Φιλολογικών
  8. Λάμπρου Λάμπρος, Β.Δ.- Φιλολογικών
  9. Κουσή-Χαραλάμπους Ελένη, Β.Δ.- ΣΕΑ
  10. Σολωμού Μαργαρίτα, Β.Δ.-Τέχνης
  11. Φιλιππίδης Αντώνιος, Β.Δ.- Πληροφορικής
  12. Σάββα Σάββας, Β.Δ.-Φυσικής
  13. Κούρτη Φωτεινή,Β.Δ. – Θρησκευτικών
  14. Σιαπιτή Ιφιγένεια, Β.Δ.- Φιλολογικών
  15. Χαραλαμπίδης Κώστας, Β.Δ.- Μαθηματικών

 

ΘΡΗΣΚΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ

  1. Κωνσταντίνου Αντρούλα
  2. Παπαμάρκου  π. Ανδρέας
  3. Σκίτσα Ελένη

 

ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΚΩΝ

  1. Κούρτη Μαρία
  2. Μούσκου Αναστασία
  3. Σαμάρα Δέσπω
  4. Χάννα Σωτήρης
  5. Λούτσιου Κωνσταντίνα
  6. Κακουλλή Έλενα
  7. Θεοκλέους Δήμητρα
  8. Αργυρίδου Ελένη
  9. Γεννάρη Κυριακή
  10. Χαραλάμπους Αγγελική
  11. Χαραλάμπους Γλαύκη
  12. Ευαγγέλου Χρυστάλλα
  13. Καζίκας Μάριος
  14. Καράντου Κωνσταντίνα
  15. Γιαννάκη Δέσπω
  16. Θεοφάνους Πόπη
  17. Λοβαρή Χριστίνα
  18. Χαραλάμπους Άννα

                                                                                                                       >>back to top

ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ

  1. Σεβέρη Λουκία
  2. Χριστοφορίδης Γιώργος
  3. Μουγής Νίκος
  4. Ματθαίου Κυριάκος
  5. Φωτίου Άντρος
  6. Λαουτάρη Ελίζα
  7. Μώρου Πετρούλα
  8. Δημητρίου Γιάννα

 

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ

  1. Λειβαδιώτη – Βέη Νάντια
  2. Αντωνιάδου Ειρήνη
  3. Τσάκωνας Αντώνιος
  4. Γιώτας Κωνσταντίνος
  5. Βάιος Ανάργυρος

 

ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ

  1. Κλειδαράς Παντελής
  2. Ηλία Ηλίας
  3. Θεοδώρου Γεώργιος

 

ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ

  1. Κυριάκου Μαρία
  2. Κακουλλή Κυριακή
  3. Χατζηρούσσος Μάριος

 

ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ

  1. Χριστοφίδου Ρέα
  2. Ιασωνίδου Δέσποινα
  3. Αναστασίου Τάσος
  4. Ζωδιάτου Μαρία
  5. Θεμιστοκλέους Αντώνης
  6. Χρυσ'ηλιου Χρύσω
  7. Ζαχαρίου Γεωργία      

                                                                                                                          >>back to top

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΩΝ

  1. Φιλίππου Έλενα
  2. Ηλία Ευδοκία
  3. Προδρόμου Χριστίνα​​​​​​

 

ΙΣΠΑΝΙΚΩΝ

  1. Παπασάββα Φιλιώ

 

ΡΩΣΙΚΩΝ

  1. Σιακαλλή Μαρία

 

ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ

  1. Ιωάννου Μαρία
  2. Ευαγγέλου Άγγελος
  3. Παπαδόπουλος Άγγελος
  4. Θεμιστοκλέους Γρηγόρης

 

ΕΜΠΟΡΙΚΩΝ

  1. Κίτα Χρυστάλλα
  2. Πετρίνας Χρίστος
  3. Χριστοφόρου Ανδρέας
  4. Παναγή Παρασκευάς
  5. Παφίτη Ιωάννα
  6. Τσούκκας Θεόδοτος

 

ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗΣ

  1. Ξενοφώντος Κάθριν

 

ΤΕΧΝΗΣ

  1. Κωνσταντίνου Κυριακή

 

ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΙΚΟΥ/ΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΧΕΔΙΟΥ

  1. Καμιναρίδου Μοσχούλα

                                                                                                                            >>back to top

ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ

  1. Βραχίμη Μαρία
  2. Χατζηπαντελής Δημήτρης
  3. Γιωργάλλας Παναγιώτης
  4. Θεοφάνους Θεοφάνης

 

ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ

  1. Aλαμπρίτης Χρίστος
  2. Χρυσοστόμου Ανδρέας
  3. Χατζημάρκου Ειρηναίος

 

ΟΙΚΙΑΚΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ

  1. Μιχαήλ Παναγιώτα

 

ΘΕΑΤΡΟΥ

  1. Μιχαηλίδης Θεόδωρος
  2. Σαζεΐδου Μαρία



ΣΕΑ

  1. Σιεκκερή Ελένη


 

 

 

<<πίσω στην προηγούμενη σελίδα                                                                              >>back to top